Wday.Ru - Info wday.ru

wday.ru receives about 95,500 unique visitors and 164,260 (1.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $358.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $216,712.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wday.ru is ranked number 6,128 in the world and 0.0191% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 30, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 62.76.27.155. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - wday.ru

How popular is wday.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
95,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,865,000
Daily Pageviews:
164,260 (1.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,128 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0191% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 66.6%69.2%284
Ukraine 4.1%3.8%807
Germany 3.8%3.3%5933
Kazakhstan 3.8%3.9%453
Belarus 3.1%3.0%369
Netherlands 2.2%1.9%2407
China 1.8%1.1%25856
United States 1.4%1.2%51431
United Kingdom 1.2%1.0%14636
Azerbaijan 1.0%0.9%2799
France 0.9%1.1%15639
Poland 0.9%0.9%7516
Israel 0.6%0.4%3398
Turkmenistan 0.6%0.8%1060
Czech Republic 0.6%0.5%4806
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.6%1224
Italy 0.5%0.4%24927
Romania 0.5%0.5%5600

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wday.ru
99.96%99.94%1.75
book.wday.ru
0.05%0.05%1.8
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush wday.ru
Domain:
  wday.ru
Rank:
  781,591
Organic Keywords:
  391
Organic Traffic:
  862
Organic Cost:
  $47.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  57
Page Authority:
  56
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,209
Total Backlinks:
  1,633,543
Follow Links:
  1,573,928
Nofollow Links:
  59,615
Referring Domains:
  3,629
Referring IPs:
  3,427

How socially engaged is wday.ru?

Facebook:
  1,275
Google +:
  15,862
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

How much wday.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$358.00
Monthly Revenue:
$10,740.00
Yearly Revenue:
$130,670.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 113,668$230.75
Germany 5,421$26.18
United States 1,971$22.61
Netherlands 3,121$15.89
United Kingdom 1,643$10.23
Ukraine 6,242$8.55
France 1,807$8.49
Belarus 4,928$6.70
China 1,807$5.58
Kazakhstan 6,406$4.55
Israel 657$3.84
Turkmenistan 1,314$3.63
Poland 1,478$2.68
Azerbaijan 1,478$2.38
Italy 657$2.29
Czech Republic 821$1.78
Uzbekistan 986$1.20
Romania 821$0.97

How much money do wday.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$36.96
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,108.81
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,490.48
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
13,054
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
391,612
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,764,616
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 6,820$13.84
Germany 1,572$7.59
United States 355$4.07
Netherlands 531$2.70
United Kingdom 263$1.64
Ukraine 811$1.11
France 199$0.93
Poland 488$0.88
Israel 125$0.73
China 235$0.73
Belarus 493$0.67
Turkmenistan 210$0.58
Italy 112$0.39
Azerbaijan 237$0.38
Romania 172$0.20
Uzbekistan 158$0.19
Czech Republic 82$0.18
Kazakhstan 192$0.14

How much is wday.ru worth?

Website Value:
$216,712.39

Where is wday.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
62.76.27.155
ASN:
AS61400 
ISP:
Start LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
30
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 62.76.27.155

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wday.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1271 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  81

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wday.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

wday.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Новости и СМИ/Журналы

What sites are related to wday.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 06 Jun 2017 13:01:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding, User-Agent
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=jv9f7naab982h0ler77jtqt3e6; expires=Thu, 08-Jun-2017 05:01:29 GMT; Max-Age=144000; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: mobile=computer; expires=Thu, 06-Jul-2017 13:01:29 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/
Set-Cookie: mob_user_choice=-; expires=Thu, 06-Jul-2017 13:01:29 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/
Set-Cookie: region_id=1; region_approve=false; path=/
X-Region-id: 1
Set-Cookie: mobile=computer;path=/;Max-Age=31536000

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3581
TXT 3581
TXT 3581
TXT 3581
TXT 3581
MX mx.yandex.net 3581
SOA 3581
Mname ns.hsmedia.ru
Rname postmaster.hsmedia.ru
Serial Number 2013121580
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 62.76.27.155 3581
NS ns.hsmedia.ru 3581
NS ns4-cloud.nic.ru 3581
NS ns4-l2.nic.ru 3581
NS ns1.hsmedia.ru 3581
NS ns8-cloud.nic.ru 3581
NS ns8-l2.nic.ru 3581

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-15
Domain Age:
10 years 2 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: WDAY.RU
nserver: ns1.hsmedia.ru.
nserver: ns4-cloud.nic.ru.
nserver: ns4-l2.nic.ru.
nserver: ns8-cloud.nic.ru.
nserver: ns8-l2.nic.ru.
nserver: ns.hsmedia.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: "HS Publishing" LLC
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2007-03-15T21:00:00Z
paid-till: 2018-03-15T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2018-04-16
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-06-06T12:56:34Z
Last update was 139 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wday.ru widget